Secretariat

 

S/NSTATE/BRANCHCHAIRMANTELEPHONE
1AbiaESV (Chief) Jude Arukwe 8063486121
2Adamawa/TarabaESV. Idowu Oyeyemi8036063047
3Akwa IbomESV. Udo U. Egerton 8023672057
4AnambraESV. Justin A. Okaro 8033363537
5Bauchi/GombeESV. Jambil Suyudi Z. 8066348200
6BayelsaESV (Chief) David A. Okolai-Otiete8033070740
7BenueESV. Atetan Sende Emmanuel7031284825
8Borno/YobeESV. (Alhaji) Kolomi Usman 8026615679, 8036155829
9Cross RiverESV. Ekerette Sunday Thomas8023165619
10DeltaESV. (Chief) Efe Appih 8033199095
11EbonyiESV. (Mrs.) Anthonia Ogunnaya Akani8035441029
12EdoESV. Melody Odumah8023447213
13EkitiESV. Adeniran Adeleye Ayoade 802308933, 803070990
14EnuguESV. (Dr.) Celestine Obinna Aniagolu 8037941303, 8046113054
15FCT, AbujaESV Charles Oghenero Ebiai08021437149
16ImoESV. Cajetan Okechukwu Ohiri 8033401902
17KadunaESV Balarabe Anas Ibrahim8035870753
18KanoESV. Salam J. Oyewumi 8054568128
19KogiESV. (Hajia) Ramatu Omale8035876519
20KwaraESV. (Alh.) Hassan Olanrewaju Abdul 8036328344, 8077215822
21Lagos ESV. Orimalade, Olurogba A. Koledade 8033089562
22NasarawaESV. Yakubu Auta Haruna 8037031935
23NigerESV. (Dr.) Kemiki Olurotimi Adebowale8066329097, 8025561097
24OgunESV. Salimon Alao Shobanke8058860227, 8038300222
25Ondo ESV. Filani Julius Olanrewaju8059649095
26OsunESV. (Pastor) Fasiku Michael Olusegun 8033952893
27Plateau ESV. Simeon E. Anokwuru 8037236097
28RiversESV. Elliot Orupabo 8036693700
29ZamfaraESV. (Dr.) Sani Habibu8039606711