Secretariat

 

S/NSTATE/BRANCHCHAIRMANTELEPHONE
1AbiaESV (Chief) Jude Arukwe 8063486121
2Adamawa/TarabaESV. Idowu Oyeyemi8036063047
3Akwa IbomESV.John Isangedighi7069318143
4AnambraESV. Chris Okegbue8082771822, 08033596689
5Bauchi/GombeESV. Jambil Suyudi Z. 8066348200
6BayelsaESV Bolou Samson Efeke08033417270, 08180201173
7BenueESV. Atetan Sende Emmanuel7031284825
8Borno/YobeESV. Bunu Mustapha Babbangida08026479694
9Cross RiverESV. Samuel Bassey08063533039
10DeltaESV. Chris Okolo08026990140, 08035536311
11EbonyiESV. Henry Odigwe07039590544
12EdoESV. Melody Odumah8023447213
13EkitiESV (Dr) Sunday Emmanuel Olajide08038552016
14EnuguESV. Esther Echem08051005388
15FCT, AbujaESV Ikenna Justin Lansar Aghaji08027745566
16ImoESV Grace Uloaku Ekwuribe08034079397
17KadunaESV Olubunmi Ogundiya08055205111, 08033009014
18KanoESV. Salam J. Oyewumi 8054568128
19KogiESV. (Hajia) Ramatu Omale8035876519
20KwaraESV Olalekan B. Oyedepo07034632829, 08050857578
21Lagos ESV. Bamigbola Adedotun Paul08037313711
22NasarawaESV Abdullahi Isa Muhammad08035711441, 08023529420
23NigerESV Ahmed Abdullahi08035924130
24OgunESV. Salimon Alao Shobanke8058860227, 8038300222
25Ondo ESV. Filani Julius Olanrewaju8059649095
26OsunESV. (Pastor) Fasiku Michael Olusegun 8033952893
27Plateau ESV. Simeon E. Anokwuru 8037236097
28RiversESV. Elliot Orupabo 8036693700
29ZamfaraESV. (Dr.) Sani Habibu8039606711
30OyoESV Solomon Bamidele Faloye08053427819