Resources

Event Details

    Associate Membership Election Interview, 8th February, 2019

    Event holds @ Orchid Hotel, GRA, Asaba - Delta State on 08-02-2019

    Dear Noble Colleagues,
    The Election Interview for intending Associate Members of the Institution has been scheduled as follows:

    Date: Friday, 8th February, 2019
    Time: 8:00am
    Venue: Orchid Hotel, GRA, Asaba - Delta State

    Note:

    Invited candidates are expected to come with all Original Credentials.
    Dress code is corporate

    For Enquiry: 08075454682, 08075454728

    INVITED CANDIDATES
    1) ABDULLAHI BALARABE SARKI G07069
    2) ADEBOYE OLUFEMI SOLOMON P05494
    3) ADEGBOYE OLUBUSAYO O. P05277
    4) ADEGORIOLA MAYOWA IDAKOLO G06648
    5) ADELEYE ADEDOTUN JACOBS P03952
    6) ADELOYE CHRISTINA OLUWABUSAYO P02691
    7) ADEYANJU TAOFIK OPEYEMI G06668
    8) ADEYEMI OLAWALE OLADIMEJI P03473
    9) AGBALI ADAEZE G06601
    10) AGBOGUN SAMUEL P02904
    11) AHMED MASIN P05525
    12) AJAYI OLUWASEUN FUNMI G06526
    13) AKAH EMMANUEL G05050
    14) AKERELE BEATRICE AJOKE G06690
    15) ALFRED OSAGIE OMORODION G04356
    16) ARAWANDE BUSAYO P04159
    17) ARAWORE ORITSETIMEYIN G05643
    18) ARIYIBI OLABISI A. P02901
    19) AROGBO ADEDAYO OLUFUNKE P01286
    20) BALOGUN ADEKUNLE MATTHEW P05161
    21) BANJO OLABODE G06071
    22) CHINYERE OKPALA P03008
    23) DURUEKE CHINAZOR G05229
    24) EBERE ORJIOGO G03472
    25) EGUZOUWA CHIBUZOR G05279
    26) EMMANUEL O. ERINLE GO6978
    27) ESENI IBIAM IZUCHUKWU G06580
    28) EVBUOMWAN ABIEYUWA P03101
    29) EYOMA N. DANIEL G04322
    30) FABIYI KOLA G01278
    31) FAMUYIWA ABIOLA B. S06076
    32) FAWALE TAIWO OLUWABUSAYO G05924
    33) HUSSAINI FUNTUA P02944
    34) IBEH MARTINS IFEANYI G07036
    35) IDUSOGIE MARK ORAL P04074
    36) ISIOGU CHUKWUDI P05343
    37) IYABOR DESMOND O. P04437
    38) JATAU DEY KENNETH P05570
    39) KAREEM WASIU ISHOLA S08003
    40) LADIPO SAKIRDEEN OLANREWAJU S04953
    41) LEH-TOGI N.SAMUEL
    42) NWATURUWA IKECHUKWU DANIEL P05629
    43) NWOKPOR BRIDGET ONYINYE G05835
    44) OBELEAGU PROMISE G05504
    45) OBIANUJU SYLVIA MAKACHI G04208
    46) OBONGHA ENO IBOR P00923
    47) ODUDU ODAFETITE GEORGE G04591
    48) OGBONNA CHINONSO EZENNA G07035
    49) OGEDENGBE FEMI JOHN P04502
    50) OHAKA VICTOR G07034
    51) OJO OMOTAYO MUBO G01968
    52) OKAFOR CHIGOZIE STELLA GO5123
    53) OKE TOMILAYO TOLANI P05536
    54) OKONU AL-AMEEN AYOADE G06606
    55) OLA-ADE ISRAEL OLUWATOFUNMI P05198
    56) OLASEHINDE FEMI SAMUEL P02148
    57) OLATUNBOSUN SAMSON O. G05807
    58) OLORO OPEYEMI NOHEEM P05550
    59) OLUSANYA OLUREMI ABOSEDE P02058
    60) OMOROGA YEWANDE ESTHER G07020
    61) ONIBONOJE OLUSOLA ABRAHIM G06528
    62) ONWUHAFOR DAMIAN NDUBISI G03659
    63) OPARAH NNAEMEKA JUSTIN G06264
    64) OSENI BABATUNDE ISIAQ P02487
    65) PATRICK OKECHUKWU NWOYE P03059
    66) SAMUEL A. JOSEPH G05278
    67) SANGOKUNLE SUNDAY P03556
    68) SANUSI SHUAIB AYOBAMI G06529
    69) UGBALA SUNDAY JOACHIM G05538
    70) USMAN MUHAMMED JIBRIL P05816