Resources

Event Details

    Associate Membership Election Interview, 2nd November 2018

    Event holds @ White House Hotel, Toyin Street, Ikeja - Lagos on 02-11-2018

    Dear Noble Colleagues,
    The Election Interview for intending Associate Members of the Institution has been scheduled as follows:

    Date: Friday, 2nd November, 2018
    Time: 8:00am
    Venue: White House Hotel, Toyin Street, Ikeja - Lagos

    Note:

    You are expected to come with all your Original Credentials
    Dress code is corporate

    For Enquiry: 08075454682, 08075454728

    INVITED CANDIDATES
    1) ABE BULUS DANJI P02245
    2) ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM P05735
    3) ACHILIKE A. GRACE G04435
    4) ADAIDU EMMANUEL OKOLIKO G06718
    5) ADAMA JOSHUA UGBEDE G06235
    6) ADEJOBI ADETUNJI 03798
    7) ADEKALE ADENIYI AREMU P04617
    8) ADEKUNLE OLADIPUPO O. P03383
    9) ADELEKE LUKMAN DOTUN P04417
    10) ADESE FOLORUNSO SAMUEL G04420
    11) ADEWALE KUNLE COLLINS P04246
    12) ADEWOLU TIMOTHY OLUGBEMIGA G05207
    13) AINNAH BISOLA BUKOLA G04058
    14) AJAYI OMOWUNMI MARY P03079
    15) AJIBOYE MARKSON ONESI G05237
    16) AKANWA UJU PRINCE G05735
    17) AKINOLA TEMIOLA O. P05406
    18) AKINWANDE T. OLUGBENGA G06618
    19) AKUBUE BONAVENTURE G05380
    20) ALADESULU GLORIA G06081
    21) ALFA ABUBAKAR P03774
    22) ALHAJI IMAM NASIR P05492
    23) ANAZODO GODWIN E. G06351
    24) AUGUSTINE MOSES AREN G06256
    25) AUWAL IDRIS ISAH P05279
    26) AYODELE AFOLABI S08214
    27) AYOOLA OLUNIKE GRACE P03276
    28) BABAGANA BUKAR G06487
    29) BALOGUN MURTALA ADEKUNLE P03492
    30) BELLO BINTA FATIMA P05379
    31) BIOSOGUN ADEYEMI FATAI P02130
    32) BOSE OMOLARA BANDELE P04747
    33) CHIME BLESSING C. P05291
    34) CHUKWUKA CHIKEZIE S.G05452
    35) DANIEL ESTHER NWAMAKA P03082
    36) EBEDE CHIDINMA ADAORA G05171
    37) EBOH COLLINS CHUKWUDI G04733
    38) EFOBI DUMEBI JESSICA G05222
    39) EGBO PHILIPS NNAJIOFOR G06017
    40) EGBUHUZOR NNEKA UCHECHI G04522
    41) EGWENI IFEOLUWA MARY G06461
    42) EHIWARIO EROGUWA DORIS P01281
    43) EKA AUGUSTINE ENOBONG G06314
    44) EKPA NYAKNO UBONG G06880
    45) EMA IMO IME G06133
    46) EYOEFEN DIANA INIOBONG G06503
    47) EZEH CHIKODI FAVOUR G07158
    48) FADUNMILA OLAOLU SOLOMON S04178
    49) GILBERT ABUYI GADO G06589
    50) HASSAN ALIYU MADAKI P05779
    51) IBRAHIM LUKMAN OLUGBENGA P02530
    52) IDOKO OGWUCHE P05399
    53) IDOWU OLUWASEUN DORCAS G05214
    54) IFEANACHO KENECHI PETER G06884
    55) IGBOKWE CHINENYE UCHENNA G06966
    56) IMOLADE-ADEH AYEBATONYE P01698
    57) IREFIN ABISOYE MURPHY G05818
    58) ISAAC EMMANUEL SHIKWAT P05659
    59) JEDO TEMITOPE OLADUNNI P04904
    60) JOHN OCHE DANIEL P05540
    61) JOSHUA HILDA P03874
    62) KWAWO UYO FELICIA P03838
    63) MADUFORO CHIOMA EUNICE G05718
    64) MAKINDE JAMIU OLAYINKA P03712
    65) MAKINDE TOPE EMMANUEL P05236
    66) MBANU ARINZE CAJETAN G03763
    67) MUKTAR USMAN ALHAJI G04238
    68) MUSA BALA DALHATU P05789
    69) MUSTAPHA MOHAMMED P05813
    70) NAGYA UMAR G06920
    71) NNADI IKECHUKWU AKUCHIE G06561
    72) NURA USMAN P05732
    73) NWAFOR IFEANYICHUKWU V. G06005
    74) NWOKIKE OGECHUKWU SANDRA G06577
    75) ODUTAYO IDAYAT FUNMI P02967
    76) OGUNLEYE ABAYOMI OLUMIDE G05956
    77) OJO OYEYINKA EBENEZER G07025
    78) OKOCHA ISIOMA MARIAN G05162
    79) OKUNYE MICHEAL KOLADE P05424
    80) OLADIPO OLATUNJI MUSILIU G06506
    81) OLADOJA IDIAT OLANIKE G06624
    82) OLADOKUN OLUDAYO OLAYEMI P01801
    83) OLAKANGUDU SEGUN LUKMA P05178
    84) OLAODE AKEEM TEMITOPE G06310
    85) OLARIBIGBE OMOTOYOSI ATINUKE G06082
    86) OLILIMA JEREMIAH NDUKA G06053
    87) OLUWASEGUN EBENEZER O. P04906
    88) ONUNKWO UGONNA ISIDORE P04468
    89) ONWUTUEBE NKEMDIRIM C. G06734
    90) ONYEDIKA I. MICHAEL G04821
    91) ONYEJEKWE NGOZI REBECCA P03415
    92) ORGU CYRIL CHIJIOKE P04072
    93) OSUNGWU EMEKA CHIBUIKEM G04715
    94) OTABOR EMMANUEL OFUZIEM G06745
    95) OTAH ONYEMA KALU G05482
    96) OYEBAMIJI KEMI JANET G05811
    97) OYENIRAN FUNKE VICTORIA G05813
    98) OZOEMENA LAWRENCE O. P05811
    99) OZOJIOFOR TOBECHUKWU G07138
    100) PETERS UCHENNA G06943
    101) RAJI KAZEEM ADEBAYO G01818
    102) SALAKO SHERIFF P04093
    103) SALAMATU MUSA P04841
    104) SAMUEL NNEKA ANTHONIA P04921
    105) SANUSI OLUWAFEMI LUKMON S07927
    106) TAIWO AYANDAPO MICHEAL P02237
    107) UBUWERE GABRIEL S07337
    108) UDOETTE NDIFREKE JOHNSON G05819
    109) UGAH MARTIN ADIE P05009
    110) UGOCHUKWU-NWANKWO STELLA G06917
    111) UMAR ABDULLAHI SHERIFF P05577
    112) YAHAYA IDRIS G05099
    113) YAKUBU HALILU G06755
    114) YAKUBU NATHANIEL P04800