Resources

Event Details

    Associate Membership Election Interview, 22nd August 2019

    Event holds @ Hotel Presidential, Port Harcourt - Rivers State on 22-08-2019

    Dear Noble Colleagues,
    The Election Interview for intending Associate Members of the Institution has been scheduled as follows:

    Date: Thursday, 22nd August, 2019
    Time: 8:00am
    Venue: Hotel Presidential, Port Harcourt - Rivers State

    Note:

    Invited candidates are expected to come with all Original Credentials.
    Dress code is corporate

    For Enquiry: 08075454682, 08075454728

    INVITED CANDIDATES
    1) ABDULAZEEZ SIKIRU OLAOTI P03892
    2) ABRAHAM OJODOMO SUNDAY P04832
    3) ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM P05805
    4) ADAMS ABDULWARIS G05097
    5) ADEBIYI ADEBAYO OLALEKAN G06328
    6) ADEBULE HAMED OLUKAYODE G04866
    7) ADEKALE ADENIYI AEMU P04617
    8) ADELEYE TITILAYO G07203
    9) ADENUSI ROTIMI DAVID G06650
    10) ADERINTO TUNDE ADEBAYO P00392
    11) ADEYEYE ABAYOMI JOSHUA P05373
    12) ADIGUN MODUPE OLATOYIN P05166
    13) ADIGUN OLUWAMAYOWA OLUWASEGUN P05167
    14) ADUMEKWE CHIGOZIE EMMANUEL G07054
    15) AFOLAYAN GBENGA TOYIN P02460
    16) AGABA JOHN ENENCHE P05693
    17) AGBALI ADAEZE C. G06601
    18) AGWU NGOZI KALU G06660
    19) AISHATU ABDULLAHI KUTIGI G06809
    20) AJAMMA UCHENNA BENJAMIN G07128
    21) AJIBOYE YEMISI FOLASADE P06069
    22) AKAH EMMANUEL G05050
    23) AKANDE NASAR ABIODUN P04992
    24) AKIYODE BOLANLE KUBURAT G06879
    25) AKPAMGO ROSEMARY ADAOBI G05736
    26) AKPOLOR OSARO KINGSLEY P03685
    27) ALILU MAKINDE OYEWOLE P04737
    28) AMUSA ISMAIL HAMZA P02506
    29) ANTHONY TANIO AKPEJI P04692
    30) ARAWORE ORITSE TIMILEYIN G05643
    31) AULANWANYO G05484
    32) AYELAGBE OLATUNDE ADEMOLA P0592
    33) BABA IBRAHIM ONWANA P04238
    34) BABANGIDA ABUBAKAR P05770
    35) BALARABE SARKI ABDULAHI G07069
    36) BALOGUN ISSAC ADEKUNLE P02874
    37) BASSEY FRANKLIN ITA P03969
    38) BELLO BABATUNDE YEKINI S07998
    39) BOLARINWA MICHAEL THOMAS G06413
    40) CHINEMELU JUDE EKENE G06144
    41) CHUKWU KINGSLEY IFENYICHUKWU P03665
    42) DAN DOGIYE G05691
    43) DANIEL BAMIDELE ENIFE P03521
    44) EDAFE BORONI G06914
    45) EGBICHI CHINEDU G06788
    46) EGUNIKE NONSO JUSTINE
    47) ELAIHO EHENEDEN G07173
    48) ELUMA GEOGE C. G07436
    49) ENEH CHUKWUKA BISMARCK S07086
    50) EREPA MOORIANZI G04614
    51) FAJUMO ADEJUMOKE ARINOLA G06076
    52) FATUROTI TOYIN FUNMILAYO G05986
    53) GILBERT ABUYI GADO G06589
    54) HAMMED TAOFEEQ P05833
    55) HUSSENI BAWA ALLAH P05377
    56) IBIKUNLE SAHEED G03951
    57) IDACHABA SALIMETU PATIENCE P05563
    58) IDOKO OGWUCHE P05399
    59) IFEZUE NNAMDI CHINEDU G06470
    60) IGIRI CHIDINMA IRENE G04321
    61) IHUAH PAULINUS G03333
    62) IMOBHIOIDEMUDIA JUDE G07530
    63) INEGBU SAMUEL IFEANYICHUKWU P04616
    64) IROTUMHE ALOIYE ANTHONY G06054
    65) ITEWO JOY OGHOGHO G06435
    66) JOY OMORE ADACHA P05138
    67) KENNETH DEYJATAU P05570
    68) MADU PASCHAL CHUKWUKA G05533
    69) MOHAMMED YUSUF BATURE G04110
    70) MOSES MARY CHIGOZIRIM G07272
    71) MUSA HARUNA P05620
    72) NNAWULEZI REMMY MADU ABUGHICHI P05280
    73) NWANKWO CHIKEZIE G06168
    74) NWOZOR STEPHEN OLISAELOKA G04918
    75) OBASINTA ONYEKWERE SUNNY G05976
    76) OBI EMEKA AMEACHI P05385
    77) OBODE IRENE OMONE G06730
    78) ODALO BORONI G06915
    79) OGBADU ISAH REUBEN P05276
    80) OGUCHE BASHIR P.05731
    81) OGUNLAJA BUKOLA SAUDAT P03043
    82) OJELADE IYABO ABIDAT P03389
    83) OKAFOR CHIBUZOR JOHN-JUDE G06497
    84) OKAPALA CHINENYE MAUREEN G06245
    85) OKOCHE IJOGANU EZEKIEL P04707
    86) OKPALEKE ATHELSTAN AZUKA P05606
    87) OKUNSERI FAVOUR PATIENCE P04643
    88) OLADEINDE TAOFEEK OLALEKAN P03882
    89) OLANREWAJU OLUFUNMI MERCY G04497
    90) OLATUNDE AKINKUNMI ABEEB P05572
    91) OLOYEDE MUTIU ADEBAYO G06303
    92) OLUWAGBEMI ELIZABETH BIMBO G06701
    93) OMONIYI BABAFENWA A. G05260
    94) OMONIYI OLAYINKA AYOKUNLE G05423
    95) OMOTOKE KEHINDE OKEWOLE G06332
    96) ONOVO ARINZE CHUKWUKA G06317
    97) ONYEGBU ADANNA IFEOMA G07153
    98) ONYEKACHI .N. EUCHARIA P03497
    99) ONYEUKWU AUGUSTINE P03303
    100) OPARAH OBIAGELI EUPHEMIA P05849
    101) OREBANJO FRANCA ATESO P03768
    102) OSEMWENGIE VIVIAN OSAHON P04761
    103) OYEBOLA KAZEEM OMOTUNDE G05799
    104) OYEDELE ADEBIYI ADEWALE G06489
    105) OYEWO ADERINOLA G05933
    106) OZILI THANKGOD OSEMOBIE G06860
    107) PETERS RICHARD UNCHENNA G06943
    108) PRECIOUS OCHIAGHA G05719
    109) RAJI KAZEEM ADEBAYO G01818
    110) RAJI MORUFUDEEN G06794
    111) RAKIYA IBRAHIM WALI G05057
    112) SALIU MORUFU AKINOLA G05647
    113) SATTONG REBECCA OYHU G06233
    114) SHITTU TOHEEB ADEMOLA P0554
    115) SIKIRAT OYIZA AUDU G07549
    116) SOFOLUWE OLUWAYEMISI BUKOLA P05407
    117) UMOFFIA RAGUEL RALPH P02273
    118) UNAAKALAMBA UCHENNA COLLINS P01770
    119) VICTOR IDIRISU TSADO G04530
    120) YAKUBU MUSTAPHA JAHUNG G06951
    121) YISA JOHNSON G04745
    122) YUSUF JUBRIL P04597