Resources

Event Details

    Associate Membership Election Interview, 15th November 2019

    Event holds @ Bon Hotel Sunshine, Presidential Road, Enugu on 15-11-2019

    Dear Noble Colleagues,
    The Election Interview for intending Associate Members of the Institution has been scheduled as follows:

    Date: Friday, 15th November, 2019
    Time: 8:00am
    Venue: Bon Hotel Sunshine, Presidential Road, Enugu

    Note:

    Invited candidates are expected to come with all Original Credentials.
    Dress code is corporate

    For Enquiry: 08075454728

    INVITED CANDIDATES
    1) ABIDAKUN OLUWASEUN OLALEKAN P05060
    2) ABIGAIL FRANCIS JATAU P05584
    3) ABUBAKAR HUSSAINI P05503
    4) ADAM BABAGANA ZANNAH P05947
    5) ADAMU MOHAMMED P05472
    6) ADEBOYE ADESINA MONSUR P05926
    7) ADEJUMO ABIODUN G07202
    8) ADELEYE ADESOLA JOY G06983
    9) ADELOYE CHRISTIANA OLUWABUSAYO P02691
    10) ADERIBIGBE HAMID ADESOLA G06607
    11) ADESE FOLORUNSHO SAMUEL G04420
    12) ADESIYAN LATEEF ADEWUYI P02734
    13) ADETUNJI OLADUNNI OLUFINMILAYO G05384
    14) ADEYEMI BASHIRU UTHMAN P02513
    15) ADEYINKA RUKAYAT BEWAJI G07145
    16) ADOBEZE EMMANUEL OBIORA G04751
    17) AFIA ISAAC DAVID P04990
    18) AIBANGBEE OSASERE KRLVIN G07172
    19) AJALA OLUSEGUN EMMANUEL G06713
    20) AJAYI RACHEAL P02958
    21) AJOKE ADENIYI-JONES G03892
    22) AKAGWU ALIYU ABUBABAR P04198
    23) AKINGBADE KEHINDE OLAPEJU G04336
    24) AKINGBADE OLABODE SULAIMON P05526
    25) AKINGBADE TAIWO KOFOWOLA G04337
    26) AKINLOTAN VICTORIA OLUWASHOLA P05580
    27) AKPAN UDUAAKOBONG ENAMIDEM G04788
    28) ALHASSAN ABDULMUMIN G06722
    29) ALI SALIHU BWALA P03387
    30) AMBALIU ABDULHAFEEZ ADEWALE P05028
    31) AMINA MOHAMMAD Z. KOLO G06043
    32) AMU AYO OHIORENUAN P03300
    33) ANAKPE NGOZI GRACE P05150
    34) ANIEZE DARLINGTON P05182
    35) AROWOLO ADEWALE MARTINS P04451
    36) ASIMIYU TAIWO ABIODUN P05484
    37) ATUH VIVIAN G06357
    38) AWE ADEMOLA OLUKAYODE P03906
    39) AWOBI HENRY CHIJIOKE G07459
    40) AYODEJI COLLINS LAWAL (SENIOR PROFESSIONAL ROUTE)
    41) AYODEJI OLANIYI ARIGBABU G05197
    42) BABATOMIWA BAYO-OJO P05121
    43) BALKISU IBRAHIM LADIDI G06960
    44) BAMIGBADE CHRISTIANAH OLUWADAMILOLA G06875
    45) BASHORUN ISMAIL OLANREWAJU G07247
    46) BELLO GANIYU ADENIRAN P04995
    47) BENARD SUNDAY ADENIYI P04471
    48) BOLADALE FELICIA P03319
    49) CHIKEZIE IJEOMA THERESA G05363
    50) CHIMEH NNENNA PAMELLA G04724
    51) CHUKWUEMEKA FAVOUR CHINEYE G07157
    52) DANBUBA ABDULHAFIZ G07487
    53) EBU NDUBUISI CANDY G03683
    54) EKENMA PROMISE DABERECHI P05376
    55) ENIWAIYE JOHN OLUWAYINKA G07550
    56) ETSU-NDAGI HAUWA LARAI G05918
    57) EWUZIE ESTHER OLUCHI P05394
    58) EZE IHEDIWA CHUKWUEMEKA G04216
    59) EZEALI OGBIONNA RAWLINGS G04270
    60) FARUK ABUBAKAR ISAH P05304
    61) FATAI ONITUWO GARBA S07156
    62) GANA ISAIAH ETSUNYAKPA G05018
    63) GWAMNA EMMANUEL G04472
    64) IGBOKWE CHINENYE UCHENNA G06966
    65) IGOLO HOPE VICTOR P05303
    66) IKPA KELECHI UDUMA G06157
    67) IKPE NSEOBONG ANTHONY G04564
    68) ILO UZOMA SUSAN G06970
    69) ILUORE GRACE P06009
    70) IMOISILI INEGENOISE ORIABURE GODWIN P01376
    71) JIMOH DOYINSOLA ADEOLA G06743
    72) JODA KOLAWOLE FOLORUNSHO G03617
    73) KASIM MUFTAU-RAJI G05289
    74) KUMBET DABOR DANLAMI P03771
    75) LAARO MOPELOLA HAMDALAT P03076
    76) LAWAL ADEMOLA IDRIS G05752
    77) LAWAL YUNUSA GWAMNA G05944
    78) LESHI BABATUNDE OLUWATOSIN P04537
    79) MARIAM OMASIRICHI MKPU P03563
    80) MBAM WENDY IJEOMA G07471
    81) MOHAMMED JAMIL ADEMOLA DAWODU (SENIOR PROFESSIONALROUTE)
    82) MOHAMMED LAMI SHUKURAH G05500
    83) MOHAMMED NASIR KUMO G04486
    84) MOHAMMED USMAN JIBRIL P05816
    85) NEENEE RUTH BARISIADUM G07042
    86) NGENE CHRISTOPHER G05881
    87) NJEMANZE U. UGOCHUKWU G04887
    88) NJOKU KELECHI GLORIA P03946
    89) NNADI IKECHUKWU AKUCHIE G06561
    90) NNEKA ELIZABETH NWANGWU G03904
    91) NWATURUWA I. DANIEL P05629
    92) NWOKONKWO NKIRU GIFT G05112
    93) NWORIE BENJAMIN UCHE P04787
    94) NZEKWUE FRANCIS IKECHUKWU G05168
    95) NZEMEKE OSEMEDUA CHIEDU P03197
    96) OBI PRINCEWILL JOSEPH P05325
    97) ODIMEGWU CHINWE NGOZI G04372
    98) OGU AKU UGBEDA P03434
    99) OGUNBONA HANNAH OLUFISAYO G06885
    100) OGUNDIPE TEMITOPE P05372
    101) OGUNRO OLADIMEJI OLUKUNLE P03495
    102) OKAFOR PATRICK CHIBUIKE G06994
    103) OKECHUKWU VIVIAN CHIDIMMA G07270
    104) OKORAFOR EMEKA OLUWASEUN P02534
    105) OKPALA CHUKWUNONSO ARINZE G05965
    106) OKUNA KENNETH EFE P05625
    107) OLA-ADE ISREAL OLUWATOFUNMI P05198
    108) OLAJIDE ESTHER BOLA G06744
    109) OLANIPEKUN OLADELE LEKAN G05227
    110) OLAWALE OLAYINKA MICHAEL S07166
    111) OLAYINKA OLAYODE OYEKUNLE G06404
    112) OLOWOOKERE OMOLARA OMOLAYO G05287
    113) OLOWOOKUN JOHN OLUWASHOLA G06805
    114) OLOYEDE ADENIYI AYODEJI G04454
    115) OLUWASEGUN EBENEZEROLUWADARE P04906
    116) OMOLE OLUWASEYI OLUMUYIWA G05155
    117) OMOTOSHO ROTIMI DAVID P01282
    118) ONI FAUSTINA G06740
    119) ONUIGWE PEACE CHIBUZOR P02466
    120) ONYEBUCHI NONSO SAMUEL G03790
    121) OSHOBAJOAYODELE G06512
    122) OSSAI CELESTINE G07335
    123) OWOEYE OLAJUMOKEMI KIKELOMO P04415
    124) OYEDE AYODEJI ADEKUNLE P04609
    125) OYEDOKUN EUNICE OMOWUMI G06721
    126) OYEYEMI TEMITOPE BABATOPE-ADUGBE P05900
    127) OYINLOYE EYITAYO JOSEPH P05591
    128) PETER ISHAKU NGGADA G04797
    129) RAIMI T. ADEWALE P02539
    130) REUBEN AYANOKHABO EGHIEYE P03667
    131) RICHARD AZI JOHN P05664
    132) SAMUEL FRIDAY P05331
    133) SETH EROMOSELE OGBOLE S04440
    134) SHIMA SIMON KUMA G05480
    135) SHITTU IBRAHIM BABATUNDE G06616
    136) SUZIE JOGA USMAN G07150
    137) TAIWO MAYOWA ANTHONY G06778
    138) UDEH IKECHUKWU JOSEPH P04798
    139) UHIO STELLA CHIKAODINAKA G06747
    140) UKANWOKO ANTHONIA C. G04016
    141) USMAN AHMAD P06027
    142) USMAN SADIYA G06064
    143) WILSON BONDIPWA TUSAYI S07117
    144) ZAHEED SA’IDU G07190