Resources

Event Details

    Associate Membership Election Interview 14th February 2020

    Event holds @ Reiz Continental Hotel, Plot 779 Independence Avenue, Central Business District, Abuja on 14-02-2020

    Dear Noble Colleagues,
    The Election Interview for intending Associate Members of the Institution has been scheduled as follows:

    Date: Friday, 14th February, 2020
    Time: 8:00am
    Venue: Reiz Continental Hotel, Plot 779, Independence Avenue, Central Business District, Abuja

    Note:

    Invited candidates are expected to come with all Original Credentials.
    Dress code is corporate

    For Enquiry: 08075454728

    INVITED CANDIDATES
    1) ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED G06689
    2) ADAORA FRANCIES UGWU-EZEOKA G04501
    3) ADEBAYO KADIR FALILAT G07446
    4) ADEBAYO OREOLUWA EMMANUEL G07060
    5) ADELANI ISREAL P04573
    6) ADELEKE LUKMAN D P04417
    7) ADELOKUN JULIANA ODUNOLA P05968
    8) ADESUYI OLAJIDE SHEBA P05827
    9) ADEYINKA KAYODE ABEL G05792
    10) AHMED ONOMOHLE AFIZU P05912
    11) AIGBEKAEN LUCKY P04070
    12) AIYEDE BIMPE CHRISTIANA P05565
    13) AJIBOLA ABIOLA OLUWATOYIN P04178
    14) AKANBI MARGARET A. G06569
    15) AKINLOTAN VICTORIA .O. P05580
    16) AKINPELU STEPHEN BUKUNMI G06612
    17) AKINWALE SAMUEL P05566
    18) AKINWUNMI .M. ADEOLA P03763
    19) ALAKE BUSAYO SUNMISOLA P03286
    20) ALIU JIYA LAWAL P05745
    21) ANUFORO OKORAFOR MABEL G04782
    22) ASAOLU CATHERINE OLUWABUKOLA G05795
    23) AYELABOWO AKINLEYE DAVID P05574
    24) AYUBA MUSA DANLADI P05737
    25) BELLO KUNLE WAHEED P03553
    26) BELLO OLAIDE .M. P03714
    27) BUORO JIMSON .O. G06218
    28) DAMISA ESHIEMOKHAI .A. G05264
    29) DANIEL MAREN MALLO G04075
    30) DAPPA SOFIRI GLADSTONE G07304
    31) EGBO JANE NONYELUM G07050
    32) EKANEM EKAETTE BONIFACE G07482
    33) ELIZABETH IJEOMA ONYEKURU G05159
    34) ESHIETT EKERE INOKON P03366
    35) EZEONYECHE CHIGBO I G06599
    36) FUNMILAYO ISREAL SEGUN P04868
    37) FWANGKAT S DENAN P01817
    38) GAMBO GARBA P05743
    39) HAMZA ISHIAKU SALAMATU G05120
    40) IHEANACHO MUNACHI SYLVANUS G07338
    41) ILIYAS UMARU MUHAMMED P05818
    42) IRONNA JOY .C. G06060
    43) IYANDA PRAISE G07257
    44) KUPONIYI ABIODUN .O. G05258
    45) LAWAL .A. COLLINS SPR
    46) LAWAL BABATUNDE K. P03897
    47) LAWAL OLADIMEJI AFEEZ P04772
    48) LAWAL TOSIN OLUWABUNMI G05076
    49) MICHAEL TITILAYO P02644
    50) MOHAMMED MUSTAPHA P05813
    51) MORADEYO OLUWATUNMISE SAMUEL G07635
    52) MUSA SANI P03549
    53) MUSA ZANGO B. G04099
    54) NASIRU AISHA G07387
    55) NUGA TEMITAYO .O. G06155
    56) OBIAGELI CHUKWU IMMACULATTA G04226
    57) ODEKHIAN JOSEPH P02995
    58) ODOMO OLUYEMI PHILIPS P05527
    59) OGUNDEKO .B. OGUNSOLA G04829
    60) OGUNDIRAN ADEYINKA AMOS G06629
    61) OGUNTOLA AGNES ADEBUSOLA G05764
    62) OHIARE MOHAMMED KASIM G07462
    63) OJO ADEDAYO P02447
    64) OKOLI OBUMNEME IFENNA G07293
    65) OLADIPUPO PHILIP DELE G07167
    66) OLADOJA IDIAT OLANIKE G06624
    67) OLALEYE ABIODUN DAVID P02303
    68) OLATOYE OYEKUNLE EBENEZER P03939
    69) OLODUDE .O. PHILIPS G07395
    70) OLUWO TAIWO ADESAYO G07181
    71) OMONI ADEDAYO ADEBOLA G05975
    72) ONWUATUOGWU JOYCE IFEYINWA P00667
    73) ORELAJA OLATUNJI AZEEZ S07397
    74) OSHOBANJO AYODELE OLUGBENGA G06512
    75) OSUALA .U. ANTHONY G03820
    76) OWOLABI KAFAYAT ABIOLA G05306
    77) OYEFUSI MODINAT KEHINDE G05680
    78) OYENIYI HAKEEM TOKUNBO G06608
    79) OZOEMENA LAWRENCE .O. P05811
    80) SABRINA AJIBIKE OPERE
    81) SALAMATU MUSA P04841
    82) SALAUDEEN ABDULRAHEEM DAUDA G06476
    83) SALIHU ABBA MUSA (P05075)
    84) SHOGBESAN ADETONA .R. G05625
    85) TINUBU IBRAHIM OLARIBIGBE P05144
    86) TOBALASE ADEWALE O. G05081
    87) UCHEGBU IJEOMA NUELA P05361
    88) UMAR HAMZA YARO P05095
    89) UNAMBA UCHECHUKWUMERIJE
    90) USMAN ABDULLAHI MUHAMMED P03167
    91) USMAN JAMILA G07105
    92) USMAN SADIYA G06064
    93) USMAN UMAR BALA G06086
    94) YAHAYA IDRIS P06016
    95) YERIMA ESTHER MARK G04811